S.N. Name Speciality S.N. Name Speciality
1 Mr. A.S. Bajracharya Architect 69 Mr. G.B. Sakya Geotechnical Engineer
2 Mr. Mahesh K. Shrestha Architect 70 Mr. Devi Bahadur Thapa Geotechnical Engineer
3 Mr. Swoyambhu D. Tuladhar Architect 71 Mr. Lila Nath Tripathi Geotechnical Engineer
4 Mr. Kamal Raj Gautam Agri-Expert 72 Mr. Amod Kumar Adhikary Geotechnical Engineer
5 Dr. Daya Nidhi Pankaj Agricultural Economist 73 Mr. Khagendra Nath Kafle Engineering Geologist
6 Mr. Dinesh Prasad Shrestha Agriculturist 74 Mr. Ramesh Man Tuladhar Engineering Geologist
7 Mr. Damodar Ghimire Agriculturist 75 Mr. Sailendra B.Shrestha Engineering Geologist
8 Mr. Kamal Raj Gautam Agriculturist 76 Mr. Nirendra D. Maskey Engineering Geologist
9 Mr. Krishna Prasad Sharma Agriculturist 77 Mr. Achyutanand Bhandari Engineering Geologist
10 Mr. Chandra Man Palikhe Agronomist 78 Mr. Vishnu Dangol Engineering Geologist
11 Mr. Hari Ram Shrestha Agronomist 79 Mr. Jageswor Jha Engineering Geologist
12 Mr. Hira B. Shrestha Agronomist 80 Mr. J.N. Shrestha Engineering Geologist
13 Mr. Durga Dutta Paudyal Agronomist 81 Mr. S.R. Bajracharya Engineering Geologist
14 Mr. Ashok Prasad Malla Civil Engineer 82 Mr. Binod Chapagain Engineering Geologist
15 Mr. Ashok Kumar Parajuli Civil Engineer 83 Mr. Kaustubh Mani Nepal Engineering Geologist
16 Mr. Arun Kumar Mishra Civil Engineer 84 Mr. Kalyan Dev Bhattarai Engineering Geologist
17 Mr. Bhudhar Mani Joshi Civil Engineer 85 Mr. Samjwal Ratna Bajracharya Engineering Geologist
18 Mr. Bijaya Prakash Malla Civil Engineer 86 Mr. Uttam Bol Shrestha Engineering Geologist
19 Mr. Bijaya Kumar Shah Civil Engineer 87 Mr. Ridhi Narayan Jha Irrigation Engineer
20 Mr. Basanta Chandra Marahatta Civil Engineer 88 Mr. Kamlesh Kumar Upadhyay Irrigation Engineer
21 Mr. Bhupal Khadka Civil Engineer 89 Mr. Kamal Narayan Sardar Irrigation Engineer
22 Mr. Chatur Bd. Chand Thakuri Civil Engineer 90 Mr. Amod Kumar Thapa Irrigation Engineer
23 Mr. Dinesh Prasad Mandal Civil Engineer 91 Dr. Chandra Bahadur Shrestha Socio-economist
24 Mr. Dharmendra Kumar Das Civil Engineer 92 Mr. Murari M. Aryal Socio-economist
25 Mr. Dil Bahadur Rana Civil Engineer 93 Dr. Parthiveshwor Timilsina Socio-economist
26 Mr. Devi Singh Gurung Civil Engineer 94 Dr. Shambhu Prasad Dhungana Socio-economist
27 Mr. Dinesh Kumar Adhikari Civil Engineer 95 Mr. Pitambar Chhetri Socio-economist
28 Mr. G.P. Grokhaly Civil Engineer 96 Mr. Durga Lal Shrestha Socio-economist
29 Mr. Gagan Raj rai Civil Engineer 97 Mr. Mahesh Raj Dahal Socio-economist
30 Mr. Ganesh Lal Koju Civil Engineer 98 Mr. Puma Lal Shrestha Socio-economist
31   Mr. Huma Nath Khanal               Civil Engineer                                      99   Mr. Bimal Prakash PradhanangaSociologist
32 Mr. Hari Sharan Deuja Civil Engineer 100 Mr. Uttam Kumar Bajracharya Sociologist
33 Ms Jiban Devi Rai (Shrestha) Civil Engineer 101 Mr. Dharrmendra Devkota Sociologist
34 Mr. Kedar Man Singh Shrestha Civil Engineer 102 Mr. Dambar Raj Panta Sociologist
35 Mr. Keshav Prasad Bhattarai Civil Engineer 103 Dr. Rishikeshav Raj Regmi Sociologist/Anthropologist
36 Mr. Kamal Kumar Shakya Civil Engineer 104 Mr. Prabhakar Lal Das Sociologist
37 Mr. Laxmi Kanta Mandal Civil Engineer 105 Mr. Surendra Mishra Sociologist
38 Mr. Lok Bahadur Pun Civil Engineer 106 Mr. Sant Bahadur Gurung Sociologist
39 Mr. Mohan Prasad Gautam Civil Engineer 107 Mr. Tej Raj Bhandari Sociologist
40 Mr. Man Bahadur Bhujel Civil Engineer 108 Mr. Dhruba Raj Pant Sociologist
41 Mr. Nagendra Man Tulachan Civil Engineer 109 Mr. Jit Bahadur Rai Sociologist
42 Mr. Navin Kumar Sharma Civil Engineer 110 Mr. Dilli Ram Sharma Sociologist
43 Mr. Nabindra Nath Ghosh Civil Engineer 111  Dr. Rudra Prasad Upadhyay Sociologist
44 Mr. Nirmal Prasad Gupta Civil Engineer 112 Mr. Shankar Acharya Sociologist
45 Mr. Ramesh Bhakta Shrestha Civil Engineer 113 Mr. R.B. Jha Sociologist
46 Mr. Raj Kishore Amatya Civil Engineer 114 Mr. S.R.S. Neupane Sociologist
47 Mr. Rameshwor Lamichhane Civil Engineer 115 Mr. Dipendra Pant Sociologist
48 Mr. Raj Narayan P. Gupta Civil Engineer 116 Mr. P.B. Shrestha Sociologist
49 Mr. Ram Naresh Prasad Civil Engineer 117 Mr. Rabin Dhakal Sociologist
50 Mr. Ram Kumar Thakur Civil Engineer 118 Ms. Minoo Piya Sociologist
51 Mr. Rajendra Singh Mouny Civil Engineer 119 Dr. D.R. Dahal Social Anthropologist
52 Mr. Santosh Kumar Pokharel Civil Engineer 120 Mr. Mani Ratha Tuladhar Seismologist
53 Mr. Suresh Lal Shrestha Civil Engineer 121 Dr. Hemand Dawadi Economist
54 Mr.Gauri Nath Sharma Highway Engineer 122 Dr. Madan Deo Joshi Economist
55 Mr. Bhanubhakta Subedi Highway Engineer 123 Mr. Ishwor Dhungel Economist
56 Mr. G.B.S. Tamrakar Highway Engineer 124 Mr. Kedar Man Singh Economist/Training Specialist
57 Mr. Gopal Sharma Highway Engineer 125 Mr. Iswor Dahal Economist/Training Specialist
58 Mr. Ambika Prasad Upadhyay Highway Engineer 126 Mr. Iswor Man Shrestha Transport Economist
59 Mr. Sanat Prasad Upadhyay Highway Engineer 127 Mr. Govinda Koirala Statistician
60 Mr. Jeetendra Gurung Highway Engineer 128 Dr. Gajananda Agrawal Statistician
61 Mr. Harihar Man Amatya Highway Engineer 129 Mr. Govinda Man Joshi Statistician
62 Mr. Mangal Bahadur Shrestha Highway Engineer 130 Dr. U.N. Shrestha Structural Engineer
63 Mr. Mahendra Thakur Highway Engineer 131 Dr. Hikmat R. Joshi Structural Engineer
64 Mr. Shashi Shekhar Jha Highway Engineer 132 Mr. Gautam Raj Manandhar Structural Engineer
65 Mr. Indra Gyawali Suspension Bridge Engineer 133 Mr. Bharat Mandal Structural Engineer
66 Dr. Saroj Basnyat Transport Planner 134 Mr. Niranjan Poudel Structural Engineer
67 Mr. Sashi B. Aryal Rural Planner 135 Mr. Jagat Kumar Shrestha Structural Engineer
68 Mr. Sarbagya Man Tamrakar Geotechnical Engineer 136 Mr. Santosh Kumar Pokharel Structural Engineer